TV’de Basketbol

 

Basketbol Tv Ekranı – 07 Kasım 2016 Pazartesi

Saat Lig Maç Yayın  
05:30 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers – Phoenix Suns
NBA TV
19:00  BSL
Tofaş – Anadolu Efes
NTVSPOR
19:00 BKBL
Beşiktaş – Adana ASKİ
TRTSPOR
 21:00 BBL
Tigers Tübingen – Oldenburg
Tivibu Spor2
20:30 BSL
Darüşşafaka Doğuş – Fenerbahçe
Lig TV3
22:45 SERİ A Fiat Torino – Olimpia Milano Tivibu Spor3

 


 

Basketbol Tv Ekranı – 08 Kasım 2016 Salı

Saat Lig Maç Yayın  
03:00 NBA
Charlotte Hornets – Indiana Pacers
NBA TV
02:00  TBL Sakarya BB – Gelişim Koleji Sakarya BB Youtube 
20:00 FİBA Ş. Ligi Saratov – Pınar Karşıyaka A Spor
 14:00 FİBA Ş. Ligi Rosa Radom – Muratbey Uşak Sportif Smart Spor2

 


 

                                                            Basketbol Tv Ekranı – 09 Kasım 2016 Çarşamba

Saat Lig Maç Yayın  
03:00 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers – Atlanta Hawks
Smart Spor2
06:30  NBA Sacramento Kings – New Orleans Pelicans NBA TV
18:00 K.Euroleague Hatay Büyükşehir Belediye – Ekaterinburg FİBA TV
 18:30 K.Euroleague Mersin Büyükşehir Belediye – USK Prague FİBA TV
19:00 TBL Afyon Belediye – Türk Telekom Kanal 3 Afyon
 19:00 TBL
Eskişehir Basket – Yalova Belediye
ES TV
20:00 FİBA Ş. Ligi Beşiktaş Sompo Japan – Zielona Gora A Spor
20:30 FİBA Europe Cup Gaziantep Basket – AEK FİBA TV
21:30 FİBA Europe Cup Sigal Prishtina – Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece FİBA TV
 22:00 FİBA Ş. Ligi
Aris – Banvit
Smart Spor2

 


 

Basketbol Tv Ekranı – 10 Kasım 2016 Perşembe

Saat Lig Maç Yayın  
03:00 NBA Washington Wizards – Boston Celtics NBA TV
06:30  NBA LA Clippers – Portland T.Blazers Smart Spor2
18:00 K.Euroleague
UNI Gyor – Fenerbahçe
FB TV
20:00 THY Euroleague Darüşşafaka Doğuş – Brose Baskets Lig TV3
22:45 THY Euroleague EA7 Milano – Anadolu Efes Lig TV3

 


 

Basketbol Tv Ekranı – 11 Kasım 2016 Cuma

Saat Lig Maç Yayın  
04:00 NBA Miami Heat – Chicago Bulls Smart Spor2
05:00  NBA Denver Nuggets – Golden State Warriors NBA TV
14:00 TBL Gelişim Koleji – Akhisar Belediye Gelişim Koleji Youtube
 16:00 TBL Acıbadem Üniversitesi – Petkimspor TBFTV
20:00 THY Euroleague Galatasaray Odeabank – Olympiakos Lig TV3
 23:00 THY Euroleague Baskonia – Fenerbahçe Lig TV3

 


 

         Basketbol Tv Ekranı – 12 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi

Saat Lig Maç Yayın  
03:30 NBA Boston Celtics – New York Knicks NBA TV
04:00  NBA Oklohama City Thunder – LA Clippers Smart Spor2
16:00 BSL TED Kolejliler – Pınar Karşıyaka TBFTV
 16:00 BSL Muratbey Uşak Sportif – Yeşilgiresun Belediye Lig TV3
17:00 BSL Gaziantep Basket – Best Balıkesir TBFTV
 18:00 BSL Beşiktaş Sompo Japan – Darüşşafaka Doğuş NTVSPOR
18:00 TBL
Afyon Belediye – Beylikdüzü
Kanal 3 Afyon
 18:00 TBL Bursaspor – Düzce Belediye BS TV
19:00 BSL Trabzonspor MP – İstanbul BB Lig TV3
 21:00 ABA BC Cibona – Kızılyıldız İdman TV

 



Basketbol Tv Ekranı – 13 Kasım 2016 Pazar

Saat Lig Maç Yayın  
03:30 NBA Toronto Raptors – New York Knicks Smart Spor2
04:00  NBA Houston Rockets – SA Spurs NBA TV
15:00 BSL Banvit – Tofaş NTVSPOR
 17:00 BSL Anadolu Efes – Demir İ. Büyükçekmece Lig Tv2
19:00 BSL Fenerbahçe – Galatasaray Odeabank LİG TV3
 23:30 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers – Charlotte Hornets Smart Spor2